Alexander ( Sandro ) is a professional, punctual, disciplined guide who conducts tours in Tbilisi and various regions of Georgia. He specializes in organizing individual and group tours throughout Georgia, which will not leave anyone indifferent. Sandro is a friendly, energetic and cheerful person. He is attentive to the guests and does everything with a good mood and great enthusiasm. Sandro is a sociable person who easily chooses interesting topics for conversations and discussions. He cares about the safety of tourists. In addition, he is the holder of the certificate of the Red Cross. Sandro will help you to relax and get to know the various corners of Georgia, traditions, cuisine, local culture, and famous Georgian hospitality. His knowledge, experience and friendly attitude towards tourists is a guarantee that your trip to Georgia will be pleasant and unforgettable.